Kuopion Asfalttisprint         LÄHTÖÖN OIKEUTETUT                      20.08.16
 20.8.2016 Kuopion UA           LÄHTÖJÄRJESTYS  klo 11:25               SIVU  1
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä
 no   ohjaaja                                 auto
   1. Hannu Tikka,K-KUA                       Sunbeam Imp               h17
  
   2. Saku Hynynen,TEAM-SONKAJ.               Citroën C2 VTS            nu23
   3. Oskari Piekiäinen,KUA                   Citroën C2 VTS            nu23
   4. Toni Reijonen,JoeUA                     Citroën Saxo VTS          nu23
   5. Amanda Larkkonen,K-KUA                  Renault Megane            nu23
  
   6. Liisa Sutinen,VesUA                     Ford Escort RS 2000       na21
   7. Päivi Malinen,Koi-SavUA                 Ford Escort RS 2000       na21
   8. Ulla Santti,KUA                         Ford Escort RS Cosworth   na21
  
   9. Sami Kyllönen,JoeUA                     BMW 325i                  jr9
  10  Janne Räsänen,Kaj-UA                    Opel Kadett E GSi 16V     jr9
  11. Petteri Pussinen,VetUA                  Ford Escort RS 2000       jr9
  
  12. Marko Sinivuori,JoeUA                   Toyota Starlet            jr12
  13. Ville Välisalo,ParkUA                   Ford Escort MK1           jr12
  14. Valtteri Kauhanen,Leppävirta RT         Opel Kadett GSi 16V       jr12
  57. Kari Kauhanen,Leppävirta RT             Ford Escort Mexico        jr12
  
  15. Marko Väisänen,KUA                      BMW M3                    jr13
  16. Aki Pulkkinen,K-KUA                     Ford Escort               jr13
  17. Eerik Kaikko,KUA                        Opel Astra                jr13
  18. Karel Kuusisto,KUA                      Volvo 240 Turbo           jr13
  19  Tuomas Takalo,RaaUA                     Ford Escort XR3/XR3i      jr13
  20. Matias Sutinen,KUA                      BMW 318                   jr13
  22. Samuli Kauhanen,Leppävirta RT           Volvo 240                 jr13
  23. Pekka Kinnunen,Kaj-UA                   BMW M3 GTR                jr13
  24. Maro Sutinen,Leppävirta RT              Ford Escort RS 2000       jr13
  
  25. Hannu Varis,JoeUA                       Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x   jr14
  26. Juha Vinni,JoeUA                        Mitsubishi Lancer E6      jr14
  
  27. Jyri Räsänen,KUA                        Toyota Corolla            tr15
  28. Juha Asikainen,NilUA                    Peugeot 106               tr15
  29. Jere Lehto,K-KUA                        Renault Megane            tr15
  
  30  Niko Nilsen,K-KUA                       Suzuki Swift              tr16
  
  31. Seppo Korhonen,K-KUA                    Honda Civic Type R        sr19
  32. Markku Kröger,Leppävirta RT             Toyota Starlet            sr19
  33. Timo Tasala,ValUA                       BMW M3                    sr19
  34. Jukka Louhelainen,JoeUA                 Volvo 240                 sr19
  35. Pekka Nevalainen,JoeUA                  BMW 325i                  sr19
  36. Riku Väätäinen,TTR                      Ford Escort RS 2000       sr19
  37. Juha Mertanen,JoeUA                     BMW M3                    sr19
  38. Ilpo Pulkkinen,K-KUA                    Ford Escort               sr19
  39. Kalevi Hassinen,JoeUA                   Ford Escort RS 2000       sr19
  
  56  Arto Kallasaari,SuonUA                  Subaru Legacy             sr20
  
  41. Antti Väätäinen,NilUA                   Ford Escort RS 2000       yl2
  42. Unto Malinen,Koi-SavUA                  Ford Escort RS 2000       yl2
  
  43. Sami Tikkanen,KUA                       Toyota Starlet            yl4
  44. Antti Korhonen,KorUA/MK                 Toyota MR2                yl4
  
  45. Kimmo Anttila,SiikUA                    Toyota MR2                yl6
  46. Mika Orbinski,KUA                       BMW M3                    yl6
  47. Harri Korhonen,KUA                      Ford Escort XR3           yl6
  48. Harri Mäki,KUA                          BMW M3                    yl6
  49. Hannu Louhelainen,JoeUA                 Volvo S40                 yl6
  50  Jani Tenhunen,SuonUA                    Datsun 1600               yl6
  51. Markus Sutinen,SuonUA                   BMW 318                   yl6
  52. Jukka Putkonen,LapinlAU                 BMW 325i                  yl6
  
  54. Jani Itkonen,KaMK                       Mitsubishi Lancer E6      yl7
  55. Timo Malava,Leppävirta RT               Mitsubishi Lancer E9      yl7