2019     HISTORIC RALLY TROPHY (HISTORIC -69)  (5/6)
         =====================
         1.Seurahuone Ralli               26.01  Savonlinna
         2.Peurunkaralli                   9.02  Laukaa 
         3.Kaasujalka Ralli                8.06  Raisio  
         4.Autoglym-ralli                 13.07  Tampere    
         5.Urjala Ralli                    7.09  Urjala
         6.Rantaralli                     12.10  Naantali
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jari Ohrankämmen    HRCF      1  Wartburg 353           11   11                         22
    Kaj Forsberg        AnkUA     4  BMW 2002               11   11                         22
  3.Martti Sarasto      NHD       3  Ford Cortina GT         9   11                         20
  4.Antti Heinänen      AL-Myrsk  1  Fiat 850 Special        9    9                         18
    Juha Berner         HyUA      4  Valiant V100            9    9                         18
  6.Sakari Salminen     HRCF      3  Ford Cortina GT         7    8                         15
  7.Hannu Sartovuo      HRCF      2  Ford Escort GT         11    -                         11
    Juha Mäkitalo       EPUA      3  Alfa Romeo Giulia      11    -                         11
    Jari Valtaala       AlavUA    2  Toyota Corolla          -   11                         11
 10.Veijo Hänninen      SLUA      2  Austin Cooper S         -    9                          9
    Jari Honkalatva     JSAST     3  Ford Capri 1600 GT      -    9                          9
 12.Bertil Lindholm     HRCF      3  Ford Cortina Lotus      8    -                          8
    Ari Koskinen        UUA       2  Renault 8 Gordini       -    8                          8
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Petri Helmikkala    HRCF      1    11   11                         22
    Joni Forsberg       AnkUA     4    11   11                         22
  3.Pasi Someroja       THU-Team  3     9   11                         20
  4.Sari Paakkari       K-KUA     1     9    9                         18
    Jouni Tanninen      HyUA      4     9    9                         18
  6.Helena Salminen     HRCF      3     7    8                         15
  7.Tomi Kunttu         LuuUA     2    11    -                         11
    Anssi Puroaho       KvanUA    3    11    -                         11
    Pekka Penttilä      AlavUA    2     -   11                         11
 10.Petri Hänninen      SLUA      2     -    9                          9
    Pasi Honkalatva     JyvUA     3     -    9                          9
 12.Pentti Ritari       HSTT      3     8    -                          8
    Anni Kalenius       UUA       2     -    8                          8


2019     HISTORIC RALLY TROPHY (HISTORIC -75)
         =====================
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mikko Frilander     TeisUA    6  Sunbeam Avenger         9   11                         20
  2.Heikki Valkonen     LMM       7  Volvo 144 S             8   11                         19
  3.Toni Sinkkonen      TamUA     5  Datsun 100A             9    8                         17
  4.Marco Pöytälaakso   VesUA     6  Ford Escort 1600        6    8                         14
  5.Esa Laine           NHD       6  Ford Escort TC          7    7                         14
  6.Jussi Lappalainen   KiuUA     5  Ford Escort GT         11    -                         11
    Joni Mäkelä         TeisUA    6  Ford Escort 1600       11    -                         11
    Janne Kanerva       AnkUA     7  Volvo 142 S            11    -                         11
    Mika Karpiola       HRCF      5  Ford Escort GT          -   11                         11
 10.Ilpo Hietanen       NuUA      7  Volvo 142 S             9    -                          9
    Riku Kukkonen       TTR       5  Wartburg 353            -    9                          9
    Eero Kortelahti     VeSa      6  Sunbeam Avenger         -    9                          9
    Petter Wallen       HRCF      7  Saab 96 V4              -    9                          9
 14.Esa Vahvaselkä      HAU       6  Ford Escort 1600        8    -                          8
    Lauri Lajunen       ALTI      7  Triumph TR7             -    8                          8
 16.Vesa Rissanen       PiekUA    7  Ford Escort RS 1600     7    -                          7
 17.Sven-Olof Wikman    VUA       7  Opel Ascona A           6    -                          6
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jani Salonen        EPUA      6     9   11                         20
  2.Arto Saarilahti     TamUA     5     9    8                         17
  3.Joonas Ruotsalainen SuonUA    6     6    8                         14
  4.Antti Härkönen      HRCF      6     7    7                         14
  5.Rauno Hurskainen    Päij-HUA  5    11    -                         11
    Jaakko Vuokila      RoiUA     6    11    -                         11
    Harri Kanerva       AnkUA     7    11    -                         11
    Ida Muteli          MäntänUA  5     -   11                         11
    Emppu Valkonen      LMM       7     -   11                         11
 10.Jari Hellgren       NuUA      7     9    -                          9
    Pekka Viippola      KUA       5     -    9                          9
    Elisa Mälkönen      LamUA     6     -    9                          9
    Lauri Lindström     HRCF      7     -    9                          9
 14.Henry Hänninen      HAU       6     8    -                          8
    Matti Aho           HuuhaUA   7     8    -                          8
    Jukka Rautiainen    ALTI      7     -    8                          8
 17.Petri Immonen       LeppävRT  7     7    -                          7
 18.Lars-Åke Ahlmark    VUA       7     6    -                          6


2019     HISTORIC RALLY TROPHY (HISTORIC -81)
         =====================
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tommi Järvinen      TeisUA   11  Toyota Starlet         11   11                         22
  2.Arttu Karttunen     AMM       8  Mazda 1300              9   11                         20
    Raimo Linden        JÄijät    9  Toyota Celica 1600      9   11                         20
    Juha Laaksonen      Vitikan  12  VW Golf 16S             9   11                         20
  5.Jyrki Putila        LeppävRT 13  Volvo 242              11    7                         18
  6.Pekka Salenius      LMM      10  Opel Ascona B           9    9                         18
  7.Reijo Hartikka      KySUA    13  Opel GTE                9    6                         15
  8.Pertti Blomroos     WRT       9  VW Scirocco GTI        11    -                         11
    Tuomo Hannonen      HRCF     13  Ford Escort RS          -   11                         11
 10.Onni Mustapuro      NokUA    13  Volvo 242               6    5                         11
 11.Markku Hakala       FoSUA     8  Toyota Corolla          -    9                          9
    Keijo Hållfast      HRF      11  Toyota Starlet          -    9                          9
    Jukka Soimetsä      EMSC     12  VW Golf GTI             -    9                          9
    Petri Pousi         TullUA   13  Volvo 242               -    9                          9
 15.Harri Eerola        AnkUA    13  Ford Escort RS          8    -                          8
    Teemu Koivunen      SomUA    13  Volvo 242               -    8                          8
 17.Kari Pylkkänen      RUA      13  Volvo 242               7    -                          7
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Veli-Matti KarttunenAMM       8     9   11                         20
    Toni Repo           JÄijät    9     9   11                         20
    Esa Ekola           AL-Härmä 12     9   11                         20
  4.Erkki Sainio        LeppävRT 13    11    7                         18
  5.Ari Makkonen        JyvUA    10     9    9                         18
  6.Roosa Pura          KySUA    13     9    6                         15
  7.Esko Blomroos       WRT       9    11    -                         11
    Tero Lahtinen       TeisUA   11    11    -                         11
    Jouni Leppälahti    ESRC     11     -   11                         11
    Harri Minkkinen     J.Äijät  13     -   11                         11
 11.Sami Heino          NokUA    13     6    5                         11
 12.Jari Männistö       FoSUA     8     -    9                          9
    Juha Laaksonen      HRCF     11     -    9                          9
    Seppo Niinimäki     EMSC     12     -    9                          9
    Janne Pietikäinen   TullUA   13     -    9                          9
 16.Jarno Tyllinen      AnkUA    13     8    -                          8
    Esa Sarkimo         THU-Team 13     -    8                          8
 18.Matti Miettinen     SlUA     13     7    -                          7

2019     HISTORIC RALLY TROPHY (HISTORIC -90)
         =====================
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Juha Selänne        UAU      14  Peugeot 205 Rallye     11   11                         22
    Markku Laakso       LamUA    16  VW 19 Golf GTI         11   11                         22
  3.Esa Lindroos        JÄijät   15  Toyota Corolla GT       9   11                         20
    Matti Tarvainen     OriUA    17  Mitsubishi Galant       9   11                         20
  5.Seppo Laamanen      SlUA     14  Lada Samara 1300        9    9                         18
  6.Ilkka Koskela       TAUK     17  Mercedes Benz 190E     11    -                         11
  7.Kari Holmberg       HRCF     15  Peugeot 205 GTI         -    9                          9
    Miika Leino         LopUA    16  Opel Kadett 1.8E        -    9                          9
  9.Sami Hyrske         HRF      14  Skoda 130L              8    -                          8

    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Markku Haarala      UAU      14    11   11                         22
    Markku Hoppania     LamUA    16    11   11                         22
  3.Anja Lindroos       JÄijät   15     9   11                         20
    Antti Siikala       OriUA    17     9   11                         20
  5.Petri Silvennoinen  RUA      14     9    9                         18
  6.Katja Salmijärvi    TAUK     17    11    -                         11
  7.Juho-Erik Järvinen  LamUA    15     -    9                          9
    Sebastian Virtanen  JyvUA    16     -    9                          9
  9.Niko Bergström      LahUA    14     8    -                          8


2019     HISTORIC RALLY TROPHY (NUOTTISARJA)
         =====================
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Pasi Koskinen       UUA      20  Ford Escort 1600       11    9                         20
    Antti Leponiemi     KSAU     20  Ford Escort 1600        9   11                         20
  3.Teemu Koivisto      HeiUA    22  Mercedes Benz 280CE     9    8                         17
  4.Antero Laine        UAU      22  Audi Quattro           11    -                         11
    Esa Peltonen        LamUA    19  Toyota Starlet          -   11                         11
    Jari-Matti Latvala  AlavUA   22  Toyota Celica GT-Four   -   11                         11
  7.Seppo Raittila      PR-Rac   19  Toyota Starlet          -    9                          9
    Tommi Hannuksela    EMSC     21  Ford Escort RS          -    9                          9
    Matti Sirro         HyUA     22  Audi Quattro            -    9                          9

    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Taru Koskinen       UUA      20    11    9                         20
    Juho Ruhanen        ValUA    20     9   11                         20
  3.Mervi Koivisto      HeiUA    22     9    8                         17
  4.Kaj Nordling        SaloUA   22    11    -                         11
    Jyrki Saarto        AAU      19     -   11                         11
    Asko Sairanen       AlavUA   22     -   11                         11
  7.Hannu Väliaho       PR-Rac   19     -    9                          9
    Antti Nordström     RiiUA    21     -    9                          9
    Pasi Virtanen       NuUA     22     -    9                          9

2019     HISTORIC RALLY TROPHY (VETERAANIT min.60v)
         =====================
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Martti Sarasto      NHD      3  Ford Cortina GT         11   11                         22
  2.Sakari Salminen     UAU      3  Ford Cortina GT          8    8                         16
  3.Bertil Lindholm     AL-Hki   3  Ford Cortina Lotus       9    -                          9
    Veijo Hänninen      SLUA     2  Austin Cooper S          -    9                          9

2019     HISTORIC REGULARITY RALLY TROPHY
         ================================
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    YHT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Ari-P Jääskeläinen   ALTI     23  VW 19 Golf              8   11               19
 2.Jani Koivisto        HeiUA    23  VW Golf                11    5               16
 3.Mika Alakoskela      LapUA    23  Opel Corsa              5    9               14
 4.Eero Juutilainen     RUA      23  Fiat Uno Turbo          9    4               13
 5.Markku Nieminen      Ufak     23  Saab V4                 6    7               13
 6.Pentti Andersson     HeiUA    23  Mercedes Benz 190E      7    3               10
 7.Matti Söderlund      HuuhaUA  23  VW 1303 S               1    8                9
 8.Esa Pihlaja-Kuhna    OriUA    23  NSU 110                 -    6                6
 9.Jarmo Vesala         UAU      23  Saab V4                 4    1                5
10.Pertti Pihlajavesi   HRCF     23  Volvo 122               3    -                3
11.Lassi Paarala        TUA      23  Austin A40              1    2                3
12.Ole Ström            SiAK     23  Mercedes Benz 190E      2    -                2
13.Eugen Damstedt       SiAK     23  Porsche 911 Carrera     1    1                2
   Esa Suikkanen        PRCF     23  Porsche 911 SC          1    1                2
15.Jaakko Heikkilä      RiiUA    23  Lancia Fulvia           1    -                1
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    YHT
---------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Risto Valkonen       LMM      23     8   11               19
 2.Juhani Mäkelä        HeiUA    23    11    5               16
 3.Aleksi Hirvilampi    ÄhtUA    23     5    9               14
 4.Eetu Juutilainen     HRCF     23     9    4               13
 5.Tapani Laitinen      Ufak     23     6    7               13
 6.Olli Mykrä           HeiUA    23     7    3               10
 7.Vesa Kauppinen       HuuhaUA  23     1    8                9
 8.Pentti Pihlaja-Kuhna HRCF     23     -    6                6
 9.Seppo Merinen        EspooUA  23     4    1                5
10.Martti Nurmisalo     PR-Reg   23     3    -                3
11.Juha Järvinen        TUA      23     1    2                3
12.Egil Eriksson        SiAK     23     2    -                2
13.Ritva Damstedt       SiAK     23     1    1                2
   Päivi Kauppala       HRCF     23     1    1                2
15.Lauri Heikkilä       RiiUA    23     1    -                1
 



PISTEET LUOKITTAIN:
Luokka  1: Ikäkaudet E-G1  enint. 1000cc 
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
  1.Jari Ohrankämmen    HRCF      1  Wartburg 353           11   11                         22
  2.Antti Heinänen      AL-Myrsk  1  Fiat 850 Special        9    9                         18
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Petri Helmikkala    HRCF      1    11   11                         22
  2.Sari Paakkari       K-KUA     1     9    9                         18
Luokka  2: Ikäkaudet E-G1  enint. 1300cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
  1.Hannu Sartovuo      HRCF      2  Ford Escort GT         11    -                         11
    Jari Valtaala       AlavUA    2  Toyota Corolla          -   11                         11
  3.Veijo Hänninen      SLUA      2  Austin Cooper S         -    9                          9
  4.Ari Koskinen        UUA       2  Renault 8 Gordini       -    8                          8
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomi Kunttu         LuuUA     2    11    -                         11
    Pekka Penttilä      AlavUA    2     -   11                         11
  3.Petri Hänninen      SLUA      2     -    9                          9
  4.Anni Kalenius       UUA       2     -    8                          8
Luokka  3: Ikäkaudet E-G1  enint. 1600cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Martti Sarasto      NHD       3  Ford Cortina GT         9   11                         20
  2.Sakari Salminen     HRCF      3  Ford Cortina GT         7    8                         15
  3.Juha Mäkitalo       EPUA      3  Alfa Romeo Giulia      11    -                         11
  4.Jari Honkalatva     JSAST     3  Ford Capri 1600 GT      -    9                          9
  5.Bertil Lindholm     HRCF      3  Ford Cortina Lotus      8    -                          8
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Pasi Someroja       THU-Team  3     9   11                         20
  2.Helena Salminen     HRCF      3     7    8                         15
  3.Anssi Puroaho       KvanUA    3    11    -                         11
  4.Pasi Honkalatva     JyvUA     3     -    9                          9
  5.Pentti Ritari       HSTT      3     8    -                          8
Luokka  4: Ikäkaudet E-G1  yli    1600cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kaj Forsberg        AnkUA     4  BMW 2002               11   11                         22
  2.Juha Berner         HyUA      4  Valiant V100            9    9                         18
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Joni Forsberg       AnkUA     4    11   11                         22
  2.Jouni Tanninen      HyUA      4     9    9                         18
Luokka  5: Ikäkaudet G2-H1 enint. 1300cc 
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Toni Sinkkonen      TamUA     5  Datsun 100A             9    8                         17
  2.Jussi Lappalainen   KiuUA     5  Ford Escort GT         11    -                         11
    Mika Karpiola       HRCF      5  Ford Escort GT          -   11                         11
  4.Riku Kukkonen       TTR       5  Wartburg 353            -    9                          9
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Arto Saarilahti     TamUA     5     9    8                         17
  2.Rauno Hurskainen    Päij-HUA  5    11    -                         11
    Ida Muteli          MäntänUA  5     -   11                         11
  4.Pekka Viippola      KUA       5     -    9                          9
Luokka  6: Ikäkaudet G2-H1 enint. 1600cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mikko Frilander     TeisUA    6  Sunbeam Avenger         9   11                         20
  2.Marco Pöytälaakso   VesUA     6  Ford Escort 1600        6    8                         14
  3.Esa Laine           NHD       6  Ford Escort TC          7    7                         14
  4.Joni Mäkelä         TeisUA    6  Ford Escort 1600       11    -                         11
  5.Eero Kortelahti     VeSa      6  Sunbeam Avenger         -    9                          9
  6.Esa Vahvaselkä      HAU       6  Ford Escort 1600        8    -                          8
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jani Salonen        EPUA      6     9   11                         20
  2.Joonas Ruotsalainen SuonUA    6     6    8                         14
  3.Antti Härkönen      HRCF      6     7    7                         14
  4.Jaakko Vuokila      RoiUA     6    11    -                         11
  5.Elisa Mälkönen      LamUA     6     -    9                          9
  6.Henry Hänninen      HAU       6     8    -                          8
Luokka  7: Ikäkaudet G2-H1 yli 1600cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Heikki Valkonen     LMM       7  Volvo 144 S             8   11                         19
  2.Janne Kanerva       AnkUA     7  Volvo 142 S            11    -                         11
  3.Ilpo Hietanen       NuUA      7  Volvo 142 S             9    -                          9
    Petter Wallen       HRCF      7  Saab 96 V4              -    9                          9
  5.Lauri Lajunen       ALTI      7  Triumph TR7             -    8                          8
  6.Vesa Rissanen       PiekUA    7  Ford Escort RS 1600     7    -                          7
  7.Sven-Olof Wikman    VUA       7  Opel Ascona A           6    -                          6
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Harri Kanerva       AnkUA     7    11    -                         11
    Emppu Valkonen      LMM       7     -   11                         11
  3.Jari Hellgren       NuUA      7     9    -                          9
    Lauri Lindström     HRCF      7     -    9                          9
  5.Matti Aho           HuuhaUA   7     8    -                          8
    Jukka Rautiainen    ALTI      7     -    8                          8
  7.Petri Immonen       LeppävRT  7     7    -                          7
  8.Lars-Åke Ahlmark    VUA       7     6    -                          6
Luokka  8: Ikäkaudet G1-I  vakioautot enint. 1300cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Arttu Karttunen     AMM       8  Mazda 1300              9   11                         20
  2.Markku Hakala       FoSUA     8  Toyota Corolla          -    9                          9
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Veli-Matti KarttunenAMM       8     9   11                         20
  2.Jari Männistö       FoSUA     8     -    9                          9
Luokka  9: Ikäkaudet G1-I  vakioautot enint. 1600cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Raimo Linden        JÄijät    9  Toyota Celica 1600      9   11                         20
  2.Pertti Blomroos     WRT       9  VW Scirocco GTI        11    -                         11
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Toni Repo           JÄijät    9     9   11                         20
  2.Esko Blomroos       WRT       9    11    -                         11
Luokka 10: Ikäkaudet G1-I  vakioautot yli 1600cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Pekka Salenius      LMM      10  Opel Ascona B           9    9                         18
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Ari Makkonen        JyvUA    10     9    9                         18
Luokka 11: Ikäkaudet H2-I  enint. 1300cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tommi Järvinen      TeisUA   11  Toyota Starlet         11   11                         22
  2.Keijo Hållfast      HRF      11  Toyota Starlet          -    9                          9
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tero Lahtinen       TeisUA   11    11    -                         11
    Jouni Leppälahti    ESRC     11     -   11                         11
  3.Juha Laaksonen      HRCF     11     -    9                          9
Luokka 12: Ikäkaudet H2-I  enint. 1600cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Juha Laaksonen      Vitikan  12  VW Golf 16S             9   11                         20
  2.Jukka Soimetsä      EMSC     12  VW Golf GTI             -    9                          9
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Esa Ekola           AL-Härmä 12     9   11                         20
  2.Seppo Niinimäki     EMSC     12     -    9                          9
Luokka 13: Ikäkaudet H2-I  yli 1600cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jyrki Putila        LeppävRT 13  Volvo 242              11    7                         18
  2.Reijo Hartikka      KySUA    13  Opel GTE                9    6                         15
  3.Tuomo Hannonen      HRCF     13  Ford Escort RS          -   11                         11
  4.Onni Mustapuro      NokUA    13  Volvo 242               6    5                         11
  5.Petri Pousi         TullUA   13  Volvo 242               -    9                          9
  6.Harri Eerola        AnkUA    13  Ford Escort RS          8    -                          8
    Teemu Koivunen      SomUA    13  Volvo 242               -    8                          8
  8.Kari Pylkkänen      RUA      13  Volvo 242               7    -                          7
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Erkki Sainio        LeppävRT 13    11    7                         18
  2.Roosa Pura          KySUA    13     9    6                         15
  3.Harri Minkkinen     J.Äijät  13     -   11                         11
  4.Sami Heino          NokUA    13     6    5                         11
  5.Janne Pietikäinen   TullUA   13     -    9                          9
  6.Jarno Tyllinen      AnkUA    13     8    -                          8
    Esa Sarkimo         THU-Team 13     -    8                          8
  8.Matti Miettinen     SlUA     13     7    -                          7
Luokka 14: Ikäkaudet J1-J2 enint. 1300cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Juha Selänne        UAU      14  Peugeot 205 Rallye     11   11                         22
  2.Seppo Laamanen      SlUA     14  Lada Samara 1300        9    9                         18
  3.Sami Hyrske         HRF      14  Skoda 130L              8    -                          8
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Markku Haarala      UAU      14    11   11                         22
  2.Petri Silvennoinen  RUA      14     9    9                         18
  3.Niko Bergström      LahUA    14     8    -                          8
Luokka 15: Ikäkaudet J1-J2 enint. 1600cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Esa Lindroos        JÄijät   15  Toyota Corolla GT       9   11                         20
  2.Kari Holmberg       HRCF     15  Peugeot 205 GTI         -    9                          9
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Anja Lindroos       JÄijät   15     9   11                         20
  2.Juho-Erik Järvinen  LamUA    15     -    9                          9
Luokka 16: Ikäkaudet J1-J2 enint. 2000cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Markku Laakso       LamUA    16  VW 19 Golf GTI         11   11                         22
  2.Miika Leino         LopUA    16  Opel Kadett 1.8E        -    9                          9
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Markku Hoppania     LamUA    16    11   11                         22
  2.Sebastian Virtanen  JyvUA    16     -    9                          9
Luokka 17: Ikäkaudet J1-J2 yli 2000cc
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Matti Tarvainen     OriUA    17  Mitsubishi Galant       9   11                         20
  2.Ilkka Koskela       TAUK     17  Mercedes Benz 190E     11    -                         11
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Antti Siikala       OriUA    17     9   11                         20
  2.Katja Salmijärvi    TAUK     17    11    -                         11
Luokka 18: Ikäkaudet E-G1  vapaa tilavuus (nuotti)
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
Luokka 19: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 1300cc (nuotti)
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Esa Peltonen        LamUA    19  Toyota Starlet          -   11                         11
  2.Seppo Raittila      PR-Rac   19  Toyota Starlet          -    9                          9
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jyrki Saarto        AAU      19     -   11                         11
  2.Hannu Väliaho       PR-Rac   19     -    9                          9
Luokka 20: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 1600cc (nuotti)
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Pasi Koskinen       UUA      20  Ford Escort 1600       11    9                         20
  2.Antti Leponiemi     KSAU     20  Ford Escort 1600        9   11                         20
  
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Taru Koskinen       UUA      20    11    9                         20
  2.Juho Ruhanen        ValUA    20     9   11                         20
Luokka 21: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 2000cc (nuotti)
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tommi Hannuksela    EMSC     21  Ford Escort RS          -    9                          9
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Antti Nordström     RiiUA    21     -    9                          9
Luokka 22: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 yli 2000cc (nuotti)
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Teemu Koivisto      HeiUA    22  Mercedes Benz 280CE     9    8                         17
  2.Antero Laine        UAU      22  Audi Quattro           11    -                         11
    Jari-Matti Latvala  AlavUA   22  Toyota Celica GT-Four   -   11                         11
  4.Matti Sirro         HyUA     22  Audi Quattro            -    9                          9
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mervi Koivisto      HeiUA    22     9    8                         17
  2.Kaj Nordling        SaloUA   22    11    -                         11
    Asko Sairanen       AlavUA   22     -   11                         11
  4.Pasi Virtanen       NuUA     22     -    9                          9