2019     RALLIN SM-PISTEET (Tiimit) (5/6+finaali)
         =================
         1.Arctic Lapland Rally  25-26.1  Rovaniemi
         2.SM O.K. Auto-ralli    15-16.2  Kouvola
         3.SM Itäralli            1- 2.3  Joensuu
         4.SM Riihimäki-Ralli    24-25.5  Riihimäki
         5.Pohjanmaa SM Ralli    14-15.6  Seinäjoki
         6.SM Oili Jalonen ralli 30-31.8  Laitila
         7.SM Ralli Salo - Turku 27-28.9  Turku
   Tiimi                                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7    YH
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Printsport I                                    54  43                        97
         Emil Lindholm (SM1)                        +                             
         Juha Salo (SM1)                            +   +                         
         Joonas Lindroos (SM3)                          +                         
 2.TGS Worldwide II                                31  25                        56
         Teemu Asunmaa (SM1)                        +   +                         
         Pasi Lyytikäinen (SM1)                     +                             
         Samuli Vuorisalo (SM1)                         +                         
 3.TGS Worldwide                                   25  25                        50
         Kristian Kiviniemi (SM1)                   +   +                         
         Henrik Pietarinen (SM1)                    +   +                         
 4.GGTurbo Ford Junior Rally Team                  45   -                        45
         Lauri Joona (SM3)                          +   +                         
         Sami Pajari (SM3)                          +   +                         
 5.Printsport II                                   24  18                        42
         Jukka Kasi (SM1)                           +   +                         
         Kalle Markkanen (SM3)                      +                             
         Ville Hautamäki (SM2)                          +                         
 6.DYNAMO                                           9  22                        31
         Mikko Eskelinen (SM1)                      +                             
         Timo Mäenpää (SM2)                         +   +                         
         Antti Nokkanen (SM2)                           +                         
 7.Ketomaa Racing                                   0  12                        12
         Jari Ketomaa (SM1)                         +   +                         
         Ajari Piironen (SM3)                       +   +                         

2019     RALLIN SM-PISTEET (Luokka SM1:Super4)
         =================
   1-ohjaaja            Seura    Auto                    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   YH
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Teemu Asunmaa        AlavUA   Skoda Fabia R5         25  25                       50
 2.Juha Salo            KaUA     Skoda Fabia R5         20  18                       38
 3.Emil Lindholm        NHD      VW Polo GTI R5         34   -                       34
 4.Henrik Pietarinen    SiAK     Skoda Fabia R5         16  10                       26
 5.Kristian Kiviniemi   ParkUA   Skoda Fabia R5          9  15                       24
 6.Jukka Ketomäki       AL-Härmä Skoda Fabia R5         13   -                       13
 7.Jari Ketomaa         MikUA    Ford Fiesta R5          -  12                       12
 8.Jukka Kasi           LaihUA   Skoda Fabia R5         11   -                       11
 9.Juha Koljonen        TerUA    Subaru Impreza          -   8                        8
10.Mika Salo            KeiFK    Skoda Fabia R5          8   -                        8
11.Mikko Lehti          THU-Team Opel Corsa OPC          -   7                        7
12.Yrjö Martti          RoiUA    Mitsubishi Lancer E9    2   5                        7
13.Jari Tuuri           ValUA    Skoda Fabia R5          -   6                        6
14.Pasi Lyytikäinen     PaiUA    Skoda Fabia R5          6   -                        6
15.Juha Keskiniva       RoiUA    Skoda Fabia R5          5   -                        5
16.Jari Rajala          PoSUA    Mitsubishi Lancer E9    4   -                        4
17.Kees Burger          RiiUA    Skoda Fabia R5          3   -                        3
18.Marko Viitanen       TAUK     Skoda Fabia R5          2   -                        2
   Niclas Grönholm      EMSC     Skoda Fabia R5          2   -                        2
   Martynas Samsonas    MikUA    Subaru Impreza          2   -                        2
   Risto Lokka          SodUA    Mitsubishi Lancer E6    2   -                        2
   Jarkko Hosike        HuiUA    Ford Focus RS WRC       2   -                        2

   2-ohjaaja            Seura       1   2   3   4   5   6   7   YH
------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Jani Salo            AlavUA     25  25                       50
 2.Topi Luhtinen        PiekUA     20  18                       38
 3.Mikael Korhonen      EMSC       34   -                       34
 4.Juha Lummaa          NokUA      16  10                       26
 5.Enni Mälkönen        LamUA       9  15                       24
 6.Kai Risberg          VUA        13   -                       13
 7.Marko Sallinen       RUA         -  12                       12
 8.Henri Ania           KosSUA     11   -                       11
 9.Mikko Tuhkanen       TerUA       -   8                        8
10.Peter Flythström     BRT         8   -                        8
11.Veikko Kanninen      MäntsMK     -   7                        7
12.Jukka Ruotsalainen   SaarUA      -   6                        6
13.Panu Plosila         KurUA       6   -                        6
14.Pasi Haataja         EMSC        -   5                        5
15.Anne Heinonen        LakUA       5   -                        5
16.Juha-Pekka Perämäki  P-HUA       4   -                        4
17.Miika Teiskonen      MikUA       3   -                        3
18.Tomi Tuominen        NHD         2   -                        2
   Antti Linnaketo      AAU         2   -                        2
   Ervinas Snitkas      MikUA       2   -                        2
   Jukka Lankinen       YkUA        2   -                        2
   Janne Vartiainen     RoiUA       2   -                        2
   Mikko Kaikkonen      YkUA        2   -                        2

2019     RALLIN SM-PISTEET (Luokka SM2:Tuotanto4)
         =================
   1-ohjaaja            Seura    Auto                    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   YH
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Esa Ruotsalainen     SaaUA    Mitsubishi Lancer E9   34  25                       59
 2.Ville Hautamäki      JärvisUA Subaru Impreza         25  18                       43
 3.Ari-Pekka Koivisto   YUA      Subaru Impreza         20   7                       27
 4.Jukka Ikonen         KR-Team  Mitsubishi Lancer E9   16   6                       22
 5.Timo Mäenpää         KurUA    Mitsubishi Lancer E10   9  12                       21
 6.Ilkka Kariste        LahUA    Subaru Impreza         11   5                       16
 7.Arto Juolahti        THU-Team Mitsubishi Lancer E9    -  15                       15
 8.Reijo Heikkilä       RaisUA   Mitsubishi Lancer E9   13   -                       13
 9.Antti Nokkanen       KSAU     Mitsubishi Lancer E9    -  10                       10
10.Juha Pasanen         OUA      Mitsubishi Lancer E10   -   8                        8
11.Timo Partanen        TTR      Subaru Impreza          -   4                        4
   2-ohjaaja            Seura       1   2   3   4   5   6   7   YH
------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Hannu Lamminen       JoeUA      34  25                       59
 2.Mika Juntunen        KaMK       25  18                       43
 3.Jussi Kärpijoki      RaisUA     20   7                       27
 4.Sami Perämäki        RTL        16   6                       22
 5.Jarno Manner         LapUA       9  12                       21
 6.Hanna Valonen        HeiUA      11   5                       16
 7.Jani Kovanen         THU-Team    -  15                       15
 8.Reima Heikkilä       RaisUA     13   -                       13
 9.Minna Nyström        KSAU        -  10                       10
10.Jari Jaakola         OUA         -   8                        8
11.Eliise Ojanen        VaToSUA     -   4                        4

2019     RALLIN SM-PISTEET (Luokka SM3:R2)
         =================
   1-ohjaaja            Seura    Auto                    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   YH
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Roni Kauppi          LakUA    Citroen C2 R2          34   -                       34
 2.Arttu Lähdeniemi     PunMK    Ford Fiesta R2         16  15                       31
 3.Aleksi Röyhkiö       PR-Rac   Ford Fiesta R2         11  18                       29
 4.Joonas Lindroos      TullUA   Peugeot 208 R2          -  25                       25
 5.Lauri Joona          SAU      Ford Fiesta R2         25   0                       25
 6.Kalle Markkanen      EMSC     Peugeot 208 R2         13   8                       21
 7.Sami Pajari          HeiUA    Ford Fiesta R2         20   -                       20
 8.Juho Koski-Lammi     JaMoKe   Citroen C2 R2           -  12                       12
 9.Heikki Koski-Lammi   JaMoKe   Citroen C2 R2           -  10                       10
10.Patric Öhman         BRT      Ford Fiesta R2          -   7                        7
   Henri Hokkala        ALTI     Peugeot 208 R2          -   0                        0
   2-ohjaaja            Seura       1   2   3   4   5   6   7   YH
------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Sebastian Virtanen   JyvUA      34   -                       34
 2.Aki Suutarinen       LaihUA     16  15                       31
 3.Ville Mannisenmäki   UUA        11  18                       29
 4.Pasi Kilpeläinen     VihUA       -  25                       25
 5.Markus Määttänen     SAU        25   0                       25
 6.Kim Lehtola          VihUA      13   8                       21
 7.Antti Haapala        KR-Team    20   -                       20
 8.Arto Ala-Kokkila     KuortUA     -  12                       12
 9.Ari Koponen          NilUA       -  10                       10
10.Teemu Horkama        AlavUA      -   7                        7
   Kimmo Pahkala        PetUA       -   0                        0

2019     RALLIN SM-PISTEET (Luokka SM4:Super2)
   1-ohjaaja            Seura    Auto                    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   YH
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Jani Seppälä         RoiUA    Honda Civic Type R     25  15                       40
 2.Sami Korvola         EPUA     Ford Fiesta ST         34   -                       34
 3.Jesse Turunen        K-KUA    Honda Civic Type R      -  25                       25
 4.Jani Lahtinen        K-KUA    Honda Civic Type R      -  18                       18
 5.Teemu Kiiski         V-SUA    Ford Fiesta 1.6         -  12                       12
   2-ohjaaja            Seura       1   2   3   4   5   6   7   YH
------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Pasi Lahtinen        KorUA      25  15                       40
 2.Asko Kujala          EPUA       34   -                       34
 3.Kari Kallio          UuUA        -  25                       25
 4.Kimmo Halttunen      JouSUA      -  18                       18
 5.Sami Jokioinen       PaiUA       -  12                       12

2019     SUOMI-CUP PISTEET (Luokka SC5: ryhmä F enintään 3000cc)
         =================
   1-ohjaaja            Seura    Auto                  1     2     3     4     5     6     7     YHT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Reijo Muhonen        K-KUA    BMW M3              34,00   -                                  34,00
 2.Jari Koski           AL-Härmä BMW M3              27,20   -                                  27,20
 3.Janne Korhonen       AnkUA    Opel Astra GSI 16V    -   25,00                                25,00
 4.Jarkko Ojala         ValUA    BMW M3                -   20,83                                20,83
 5.Joni Keskinen        AL-Härmä BMW M3              20,40   -                                  20,40
 6.Tomi Kunttu          LuuUA    VW Golf GTI           -   16,67                                16,67
 7.Marko Haapsaari      MHJ-RT   BMW M3                -   12,50                                12,50





2019     SUOMI-CUP PISTEET (Luokka SC6: V1600)
         =================
   1-ohjaaja            Seura    Auto                  1     2     3     4     5     6     7      YHT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Jari Saarnio         OUA      Suzuki SX4          34,00   -                                  34,00
 2.Kari Kaistinen       ValUA    Mini Cooper           -   25,00                                25,00
 3.Erik Vilenius        PoSUA    Honda Civic         17,00   -                                  17,00