2019     RALLISPRINT SM 2-veto (5/6)
         =====================
         1.SKHNET SM Rallisprint          3.02  Nilsiä
         2.Löydön Kartanon SM-sprint      9.03  Mikkeli
         3.LSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti 11.05  Härmä
         4.SM Sprint Raahe               25.05  Raahe
         5.Ruoveden Rallisprint          14.09  P-HUA
         6.Pakoputkihuolto A.Anttila spr  6.10  Anjalankoski
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Ari Salonen            KokeUA    6  Ford Escort              *16½                            16½
  2.Harri Rutanen          SaarUA    2  Toyota Starlet            11                             11
    Mirko Kykkänen         AnkUA     3  Toyota MR2                11                             11
    Marko Heikkilä         MynUA     4  Toyota Starlet            11                             11
  5.Marko Kinnunen         OrSUA     2  Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V    9                              9
    Petri Jussila          AL-Härmä  3  Toyota MR2                 9                              9
    Heikki Leinonen        Kaj-UA    4  Peugeot 208 R2             9                              9
    Teijo Karjalainen      Kaj-UA    5  Opel Astra GSi 16V         9                              9
    Jussi Nordberg         RauUA     6  BMW M3                     9                              9
 10.Vesa Huupponen         EMSC      3  Opel Corsa                 8                              8
    Juha Mäkelä            EPUA      4  Toyota Starlet             8                              8
    Kimmo Kauppinen        SuonUA    5  Honda Civic Type R         8                              8
    Maro Sutinen           LvRT      6  BMW 330iM                  8                              8
 14.Santtu Aalto           IiMU      2  Citroën DS3 R3T            7                              7
    Jyrki Korpi            SaarUA    3  Toyota Starlet             7                              7
    Aki Mansikkamäki       HämUA     4  Toyota Starlet             7                              7
    Antti Väätäinen        NilUA     5  Ford Escort RS 2000        7                              7
    Harri Korhonen         KUA       6  Ford Escort XR3            7                              7
 19.Teijo Pussinen         VetUA     2  Ford Escort RS 1600i       6                              6
    Janne Laine            MäntsMK   3  Toyota Starlet             6                              6
    Janne Nousiainen       K-KUA     4  Toyota Corolla FX-GT       6                              6
    Kimmo Viero            PokyUA    5  Toyota Starlet             6                              6
    Aku Salonen            KokeUA    6  Toyota Starlet             6                              6
 24.Ville Reuter           KaMK      4  Toyota Corolla GT          5                              5
    Heikki Paaso-Rantala   KoMoKe    6  Peugeot 206                5                              5
 26.Harry Nieminen         Kaj-UA    4  Peugeot 208 R2             4                              4
 27.Juuso Häyrinen         VarkUA    4  Toyota Starlet             3                              3

2019     RALLISPRINT SM 4-veto
         =====================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Janne Eronen           MHJ-RT    7  Mitsubishi Lancer E9     *13½                            13½
  2.Jukka Ketomäki         AL-Härmä  1  Skoda Fabia R5            11                             11
    Tomi Hallia            MäntsMK   7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6      11                             11
  4.Pekka Keski-Korsu      RaaUA     1  Ford Fiesta S2000          9                              9
  5.Kai Hyttinen           SsR       7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       8                              8
  6.Juho Mäki-Tammela      LakUA     7  Mitsubishi Lancer E9       7                              7
  7.Samuli Pokela          JärvisUA  7  Mitsubishi Lancer E4       6                              6
  8.Jukka Tenho            AnkUA     7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       5                              5
  9.Jari Lamminsivu        HämUA     7  Mitsubishi Lancer E7       4                              4
 10.Juha Vinni             JoeUA     7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       3                              3



2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMEN JUNIORIMESTARUUSSARJA
         ==========================================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Joni Korhonen          K-KUA     9  Honda Civic Type R        10+4                            14
  2.Taneli Moilanen        PuMK/UA  13  Peugeot 206               10+3                            13
  3.Antti Piispanen        ScPalas   9  Opel Astra F GSi 16V /     9+3                            12
  4.Juuso Metsälä          KeurUA    8  Skoda Fabia R5            10+2                            12
    Ville Keljo            P-HUA    10  Toyota Starlet            10+2                            12
    Aki Horttanainen       NilUA    11  Toyota Starlet            10+2                            12
    Jarno Virta            RaaUA    12  Toyota Corolla Coupe      10+2                            12
  8.Jari Vekkeli           ValUA    13  BMW M3                     9+2                            11
  9.Jukka Riuttanen        RiiUA     9  Opel Kadett GSi 16V        8+2                            10
 10.Eero Nahkala           KvanUA    8  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       9+1                            10
    Joonas Kalliomäki      ParkUA   10  Toyota Starlet             9+1                            10
    Otto Kadenius          VihUA    11  Toyota Starlet             9+1                            10
 13.Tuukka Hallia          MäntsMK  14  Mitsubishi Lancer E6      10                              10
 14.Henri Laitinen         AL-Kniemi 9  Honda Civic Type-R         7+2                             9
 15.Jarno Hietanen         LaihUA   13  Volvo 240                  8+1                             9
 16.Niko Riikonen          VihUA    14  Mitsubishi Lancer E4       9                               9
 17.Saku Tammi             SomUA     8  Subaru Impreza 555         8                               8
    Joona Häyrinen         AL-VARK  10  Toyota Starlet             8                               8
    Teppo Peltoniemi       PuMK/UA  11  Toyota Corolla GT          8                               8
 20.Toni Reijonen          JoeUA     9  Honda Civic Type-R         6+1                             7
 21.Ilpo Kangastie         JärvisUA  8  Mitsubishi Lancer E3       7                               7
    Risto Pelkonen         LvRT     13  BMW 325i (E36)             7                               7
 23.Matias Savolainen      LvRT     13  Volkswagen Golf            6                               6
 24.Juha Nätkin            TeisUA    9  Skoda Felicia 1.6          5                               5
    Karel Kuusisto         KUA      13  Volvo 242                  5                               5
 26.Taavetti Alatalo       RaaUA     9  Ford Focus                 4                               4
 27.Vesa Pulkkinen         LakUA     9  Honda Civic Type R         3                               3
 28.Jere Lehto             K-KUA     9  Renault Clio 2.0           2                               2
 29.Topi Kärki             NilUA     9  Ford Fiesta R2             1                               1


2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMI CUP V1600
         =============================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Oskari Heikkinen       Kaj-UA   15  Ford Fiesta 1.6           10+3                            13
  2.Jere Pensas            LaihUA   15  Renault Megane             9+2                            11
  3.Mika Korvola           EPUA     15  Honda Civic                8+1                             9
  4.Vesa Keränen           RoRa     15  Citroën C2 VTS             7                               7
  5.Jyri Räsänen           KUA      15  Toyota Corolla             6                               6
  6.Rainer Karvonen        IisUA    15  Honda Civic                5                               5
  7.Jani Vilen             NokUA    15  Renault Megane             4                               4
  8.Jari Pöysti            KaUA     15  Audi A3                    3                               3



2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMI CUP Seniorit
         ================================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Veijo Viitanen         RaaUA    17  Ford Escort XR3           10+3                            13
  2.Jukka Lifländer        ImUA     18  Honda Civic Type-R        10+2                            12
  3.Leif Tuomela           EPUA     17  Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV        9+2                            11
  4.Veini Kämppi           MhMK     18  Ford Fiesta                9+1                            10
  5.Matti Heiskanen        K-KUA    19  Mitsubishi Lancer E6      10                              10
  6.Heikki Hiltunen        LvRT     17  Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V    8+1                             9
  7.Timo Malava            LvRT     19  Mitsubishi Lancer Evolu    9                               9
  8.Marko Mäkiniemi        AL-Härmä 18  BMW 325i                   8                               8
  9.Heikki Nousiainen      SLUA     17  Toyota Corolla FX-GT       7                               7
 10.Åke Lihavainen         K-KUA    17  Ford Escort                6                               6



2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMI CUP Naiset
         ==============================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Marjo-R Mansikkamäki   HämUA    20  Toyota Starlet            10+4                            14
  2.Maria-Teresa Vuotari   ParkUA   20  Honda Civic Type-R         9+3                            12
  3.Sirpa Korpi            SaarUA   20  Toyota Starlet 1300        8+2                            10
  4.Kati Vinni             JoeUA    21  Mitsubishi Lancer E6      10                              10
  5.Meiju Viitanen         RaaUA    20  Ford Escort XR3            7+1                             8
  6.Ina Kämppi             MhMK     20  Ford Fiesta                6                               6
  7.Liisa Sutinen          LvRT     20  BMW 330iM                  5                               5
  8.Kati Vekkeli           ValUA    20  BMW M3                     4                               4
  9.Amanda Larkkonen       K-KUA    20  Renault Clio 2.0           3                               3



2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMI CUP Nuoret
         ==============================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Markus Heikkinen       KUA      22  Renault Clio              10+3                            13
  2.Miko Kiminki           LapinlAU 22  Honda Civic VTEC           9+2                            11
  3.Kasperi Heikkinen      Kaj-UA   22  Ford Fiesta 1.6            8+1                             9
  4.Walle Pajuoja          LaihUA   22  Renault Megane             7                               7
  5.Miika Hiltunen         K-KUA    22  Renault Megane             6                               6




2019     HISTORIC RALLISPRINT PISTEET (5/6)
         ==================================
         1.Lipposen Talvirallisprint   6.1.19 Rantasalmen UA
         2.2.Top Building rallisprint 13.1.19 Lahden UA
         3.XXiX Kipari Sprint         17.3.19 Rautavaaran UA
         4.Nurmijärven rallisprint    19.5.19 Nurmijärven UA
         5.Iisalmi sprint             14.7.19 Iisalmen UA
         6.Tuusniemi Sprint           10.8.19 Koillis-Savon UA
    Ohjaaja              Seura     L  Auto                     1  2  3  4  5  6  YH
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Markku Taipale       HRCF      1  Ford Escort Twincam     11 11              22
    Kari Haapalainen     Päij-HUA  3  Volkswagen 1303 S       11 11              22
    Harri Könönen        HyUA      5  Mazda 323 GTX           11 11              22
  4.Niko Allinen         KiuUA     2  Ford Escort 1300 GT      9 11              20
  5.Hannu Kärkkäinen     HeiUA     1  Ford Escort 1300 GT      8  9              17
  6.Marco Pöytälaakso    VesUA     3  Ford Escort 1600         8  8              16
    Matti J Tarvainen    OriUA     5  Mitsubishi Galant VR4    8  8              16
  8.Vesa Rissanen        PiekUA    4  Ford Escort RS 1600     11  -              11
    Tommi Hannuksela     EMSC      4  Ford Escort RS 2000      - 11              11
 10.Jari Ohrankämmen     HRCF      1  Saab V4                  9  -               9
    Esa Vahvaselkä       HAU       3  Ford Escort 1600         9  -               9
    Pekka Salenius       LMM       4  Opel Ascona i 2000       9  -               9
    Samuli Mustonen      ScPalas   5  Volvo 242                9  -               9
    Antti Manninen       OriUA     2  Skoda Favorit            -  9               9
    Joni Mäkelä          TeisUA    3  Ford Escort 1600         -  9               9
    Timo Savenius        HRCF      4  Volvo 142 S              -  9               9
    Altti Anttonen       MäntsMK   5  Volvo 242                -  9               9
 18.Riku Kauppila        HamUA     2  Datsun Finn              -  8               8
    Pentti J Laakkonen   HRCF      4  Volvo 142                -  8               8
 20.Kari Pylkkänen       RUA       5  Volvo 242                7  -               7
    Eero Volanen         Päij-HUA  2  Fiat X 1/9               -  7               7
    Sami Taskinen        KUA       3  Ford Escort 1600         -  7               7
    Teemu Koivisto       HeiUA     5  Mercedes Benz 280 CE     -  7               7
Luokka 1: Ikäkaudet E-G1
Luokka 2: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 1300cc
Luokka 3: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 1600cc
Luokka 4: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 2000cc
Luokka 5: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 yli    2000cc