2019     RALLISPRINT SM 2-veto (5/6)
         =====================
         1.SKHNET SM Rallisprint          3.02  Nilsiä
         2.Löydön Kartanon SM-sprint      9.03  Mikkeli
         3.LSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti 11.05  Härmä
         4.SM Sprint Raahe               25.05  Raahe
         5.Ruoveden Rallisprint          14.09  P-HUA
         6.Pakoputkihuolto A.Anttila spr  6.10  Anjalankoski
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Ari Salonen            KokeUA    6  Ford Escort              *16½   8   11                   35½
    Juha Mäkelä            EPUA      4  Toyota Starlet/Corolla     8   11  *16½                  35½
  3.Harri Rutanen          SaarUA    2  Toyota Starlet            11    8  *12                   31
  4.Mirko Kykkänen         AnkUA     3  Toyota MR2                11   11    9                   31
  5.Petri Jussila          AL-Härmä  3  Toyota MR2                 9    9   11                   29
  6.Kimmo Kauppinen        SuonUA    5  Honda Civic Type R         8    7  *12                   27
  7.Marko Heikkilä         MynUA     4  Toyota Starlet            11    9    7                   27
  8.Jussi Nordberg         RauUA     6  BMW M3                     9   11    6                   26
  9.Heikki Leinonen        Kaj-UA   4/2 Peugeot 208 R2             9  *13½   3                   25½
 10.Teijo Karjalainen      Kaj-UA    5  Opel Astra GSi 16V         9    9    7                   25
 11.Aki Mansikkamäki       HämUA     4  Toyota Starlet             7    8    8                   23
 12.Marko Kinnunen         OrSUA     2  Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V    9   11    2                   22
 13.Maro Sutinen           LvRT      6  BMW 330/Escort/Hyundai     8    7   *6                   21
 14.Jyrki Korpi            SaarUA    3  Toyota Starlet             7    7    7                   21
 15.Janne Laine            MäntsMK   3  Toyota Starlet             6    6    8                   20
 16.Pasi Jalonen           ParkUA    5  Toyota MR2                 -    8   11                   19
 17.Aku Salonen            KokeUA    6  Toyota Starlet             6    6    4½                  16½
 18.Vesa Huupponen         EMSC      3  Opel Corsa                 8    8    -                   16
 19.Kimmo Viero            PokyUA    5  Toyota Starlet             6    -    9                   15
 20.Santtu Aalto           IiMU      2  Citroën DS3 R3T            7    -    6                   13
    Antti Väätäinen        NilUA     5  Ford Escort RS 2000        7    -    6                   13
 22.Ville Reuter           KaMK      4  Toyota Corolla GT          5    7    -                   12
    Harri Korhonen         KUA       6  Ford Escort XR3            7    -    5                   12
 24.Paavo-Petteri Männistö KankUA    5  Fiat X1/9                  -   11    -                   11
    Jarmo Heikkinwn        PaMK      2  BMW 325i                   -    -   11                   11
 26.Harry Nieminen         Kaj-UA    4  Peugeot 208 R2             4    -    6                   10
 27.Sami Mukkala           KokUA     2  Toyota Corolla GT          -    -    9                    9
    Matti Alarautalahti    ParkUA    4  Toyota Starlet             -    -    9                    9
    Jussi Kokkonen         KaMK      6  BMW Compact                -    -    9                    9
 30.Juuso Häyrinen         VarkUA    4  Toyota Starlet             3    6    -                    9
 31.Mikko Koivula          SAU       6  BMW M3                     -    -    8                    8
 32.Timi Niini             SaloUA    2  Opel Corsa                 -  *7½    -                    7½
 33.Teijo Pussinen         VetUA     2  Ford Escort RS 1600i       6    1½   -                    7½
 34.Petteri Paavilainen    MHJ-RT    2  Opel Kadett GSi 16V        -    7    -                    7
    Mikko Malila           AL-Oulu   2  Toyota Starlet             -    -    7                    7
    Markus Sutinen         SuonUA    6  BMW 318                    -    -    7                    7
 37.Juha Pasanen           VesUA     6  Ford Puma                  -    -    6½                   6½
 38.Janne Nousiainen       K-KUA     4  Toyota Corolla FX-GT       6    -    -                    6
    Antti Hakulinen        RUA       2  Renault Clio               -    6    -                    6
    Janne Hakulinen        MikUA     5  Renault Clio               -    6    -                    6
    Jari Itälahti          RoRa      3  Toyota Starlet             -    -    6                    6
 42.Tero Laurila           LapUA     6  BMW Compact                -    -    5½                   5½
 43.Heikki Paaso-Rantala   KoMoKe    6  Peugeot 206                5    -    -                    5
    Kimmo Raitanen         MäntsMK   3  Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.4    -    5    -                    5
    Ville Härkönen         MikUA     5  VW Golf                    -    5    -                    5
    Mikko Lassila          HämUA     2  BMW M3                     -    -    5                    5
 47.Tommi Luostarinen      SLUA      2  Ford Escort Cosworth       -    4    -                    4
    Kari Kemppinen         MikUA     3  Toyota Starlet             -    4    -                    4
    Kai Kivimäki           OUA       2  BMW M3                     -    -    4                    4
 50.Björn Eklund           NNSB      6  BMW Z3 GT                  -    -    3½                   3½
 51.Sami Latvanen          MikUA     2  BMW 325i       	           -    3    -                    3
    Jussi Matikka          HämUA     6  BMW M3         	           -    -    3                    3
 53.Juho Peltonen          LahUA     2  Honda Civic Type R         -    2½   -                    2½
    Eero Kortesniemi       HoMK      6  Ford Sierra                -    -    2½                   2½
 55.Mauri Kaljunen         ImUA      2  Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V    -    2    -                    2
    Jari Kortetmaa         KMK       6  Ford Sierra RS             -    -    2                    2
 57.Tomi Ahjoniemi         VihUA     2  Honda Civic                -    -    1½                   1½
    Janne Koivisto         VUA       6  Ford Escort                -    -    1½                   1½
 59.Arttu Mäkelä           MikUA     2  Honda Civic Type R         -    1    -                    1
    Teemu Rajasto          PaiUA     2  Ford Escort RS 2000        -    -    1                    1
    Saku Salmivaara        KR-Team   6  Ford Escort RS 2000        -    -    1                    1

2019     RALLISPRINT SM 4-veto
         =====================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jukka Ketomäki         AL-Härmä  1  Skoda Fabia R5            11    9  *16½                  36½
  2.Pekka Keski-Korsu      RaaUA     1  Ford Fiesta S2000          9    8  *13½                  30½
  3.Tomi Hallia            MäntsMK   7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6      11   11    -                   22
  4.Jukka Tenho            AnkUA     7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       5    4    9                   18
  5.Samuli Pokela          JärvisUA  7  Mitsubishi Lancer E4       6    8    3                   17
  6.Juho Mäki-Tammela      LakUA     7  Mitsubishi Lancer E9       7    9    -                   16
  7.Janne Eronen           MHJ-RT    7  Mitsubishi Lancer E9     *13½   2    -                   15½
  8.Jari Lamminsivu        HämUA     7  Mitsubishi Lancer E7/E9    4    -   11                   15
  9.Jari Ketomaa           MikUA     1  Ford Fiesta R5             -   11    -                   11
 10.Jukka Olkoniemi        RaaUA     7  Skoda Fabia RS             -    6    5                   11
 11.Kai Hyttinen           SsR       7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       8    -    -                    8
    Samuli Aalto           IiMU      1  Mitsubishi Lancer E4       -    -    8                    8
    Erkki Koskelo          EMSC      7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       -    -    8                    8
 14.Toni Kuhanen           MikUA     1  Mitsubishi Lancer WRC      -    7    -                    7
    Veli-Matti Hostila     MhMK      7  Mitsubishi Lancer E7       -    7    -                    7
    Markku Viitanen        KeminUA   1  Mitsubishi Lancer E8       -    -    7                    7
    Jarmo Autio            KokUA     7  Skoda Octavia WRC          -    -    7                    7
 18.Jari Tuuri             ValUA     1  Skoda Fabia R5             -    6    -                    6
    Paavo Hokkanen         LMM       1  Subaru Impreza WRX         -    -    6                    6
    Mats Rinne             YkUA      7  Mitsubishi Lancer E7       -    -    6                    6
 21.Ismo Suurtalo          MhMK      7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       -    5    -                    5
 22.Toni Ahola             KokUA     7  Mitsubishi Lancer E7       -    -    4                    4
 23.Juha Vinni             JoeUA     7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       3    -    -                    3
    Juha Lusa              PoKyUA    7  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       -    3    -                    3
 25.Panu Mertala           ScPalas   7  Subaru Impreza STi         -    -    2                    2



2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMEN JUNIORIMESTARUUSSARJA
         ==========================================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Aki Horttanainen       NilUA    11  Toyota Starlet            10+2  9+2 10+4                  37
  2.Juuso Metsälä          KeurUA    8  Skoda Fabia R5            10+2 10+3 10+2                  37
  3.Ville Keljo            P-HUA    10  Toyota Starlet            10+2 10+2 10+2                  36
  4.Jarno Virta            RaaUA    12  Toyota Corolla Coupe      10+2 10   10+2                  34
    Tuukka Hallia          MäntsMK  14  Mitsubishi Lancer E6      10   10+2 10+2                  34
  6.Otto Kadenius          VihUA    11  Toyota Starlet             9+1 10+3  7+1                  31
  7.Joonas Kalliomäki      ParkUA   10  Toyota Starlet             9+1  9+1  9+1                  30
  8.Teppo Peltoniemi       PuMK/UA  11  Toyota Corolla GT          8    8+1  9+3                  29
  9.Joni Korhonen          K-KUA     9  Honda Civic Type R        10+4  -   10+2                  26
 10.Jari Vekkeli           ValUA    13  BMW M3                     9+2  9    5                    25
 11.Eero Nahkala           KvanUA  8/14 Mitsubishi Lancer E6       9+1  7    8                    25
 12.Saku Tammi             SomUA   8/13 Subaru Impreza/Honda Civ   8    4    8+2                  22
 13.Kimmo Tuuri            ValUA     8  Mitsubishi Lancer E9       -    9+2  9+1                  21
 14.Jarno Hietanen         LaihUA 13/14 Volvo 240/Mitsu LancerE6   8+1  -    9+1                  19
 15.Joona Häyrinen         AL-VARK10/12 Toyota Starlet/Sunbeam     8    -    8                    16
 16.Juha Nätkin            TeisUA  9/11 Skoda Felicia 1.6          5    5    5                    15
 17.Kristian Nieminwn      ToivAUK   9  Toyota Starlet             -   10+4  -                    14
    Kimmo Ronkanen         SuonUA   13  BMW 318                    -    -   10+4                  14
 19.Jukka Riuttanen        RiiUA     9  Opel Kadett GSi 16V        8+2  4    -                    14
 20.Jeremias Salomäki      PokyUA   10  Suzuki Swift GTI           -    7    7                    14
 21.Taneli Moilanen        PuMK/UA  13  Peugeot 206               10+3  -    -                    13
 22.Vesa Pulkkinen         LakUA   9/12 Honda Civic Type R         3    -    9+1                  13
 23.Antti Piispanen        ScPalas   9  Opel Astra F GSi 16V       9+3  -    -                    12
    Tomi Kunttu            LuuUA     9  Volkswagen Golf GTI        -    9+3  -                    12
    Eerik Kaikko           TTR      13  Opel Astra                 -    -    9+3                  12
 26.Henri Laitinen         AL-Kniemi 9  Honda Civic Type-R         7+2  3    -                    12
 27.Toni Reijonen          JoeUA     9  Honda Civic Type-R         6+1  5    -                    12
 28.Ilpo Kangastie         JärvisUA  8  Mitsubishi Lancer E3       7    5    -                    12
 29.Jari Lempiäinen        MikUA     9  Volvo 242                  -    8+2  -                    10
    Mika Polvinen          PuMK     11  Toyota Starlet             -    -    8+2                  10
 31.Miikka Kaskinen        MikUA    14  Citroën C4 WRC             -    9+1  -                    10
    Jarmo Kaartinen        PaMK      9  BMW 325i                   -    -    9+1                  10
 33.Mikko Viitanen         HoMK/UA  13  Volvo 242                  -   10    -                    10
 34.Petteri Salminen       KSAU      8  Mitsubishi Lancer E9       -    8+1  -                     9
 35.Niko Riikonen          VihUA    14  Mitsubishi Lancer E4       9    -    -                     9
    Eetu Kotro             JurvanUA 12  Volkswagen 1302 S          -    9    -                     9
 37.Matti Rinne            LprUA     9  Volvo 240                  -    7+1  -                     8
    Pekka Kinnunen         KajUA    13  BMW 325i                   -    -    7+1                   8
 39.Juha-Pekka Vuokio      MHJ-RT   10  Toyota Starlet             -    8    -                     8
    Kari Mynttinen         MHJ-RT   14  Subaru Impreza             -    8    -                     8
    Sami Kivioja           JurvanUA  8  Mitsubishi Lancer E8       -    -    8                     8
    Antti Sinisalo         NokUA     9  BMW 328i                   -    -    8                     8
    Riina Kykkänen         AnkUA    10  Toyota MR2                 -    -    8                     8
 44.Risto Pelkonen         LvRT     13  BMW 325i                   7    -    -                     7
    Tomi Niini             SaloUA   11  Opel Corsa                 -    7    -                     7
    Timo Tolonen           PaMK     12  Toyota Corolla             -    -    7                     7
 47.Matias Savolainen      LvRT     13  Volkswagen Golf            6    -    -                     6
    Joni Silvo             ImUA      8  Mitsubishi Lancer E3       -    6    -                     6
    Marko Lievonen         ImUA      9  Toyota Starlet             -    6    -                     6
    Antti Siikala          OriUA    10  Skoda Fabia 1.4            -    6    -                     6
    Arttu Seppänen         AL-Kniemi11  Toyota Starlet             -    6    -                     6
    Esa Ronkainen          RoRa     11  Fiat Uno                   -    -    6                     6
    Reino Tuomala          WRT RY   12  Ford Escort RS 2000        -    -    6                     6
    Hannu Väänänen         KUA      13  Ford Escort Mk2            -    -    6                     6
 55.Karel Kuusisto         KUA      13  Volvo 242                  5    -    -                     5
 56.Taavetti Alatalo       RaaUA     9  Ford Focus                 4    -    -                     4
    Toni Kolari            KUA      11  Ford Escort Mexico         -    -    4                     4
    Jani Nurmi             KySUA    13  Ford Escort                -    -    4                     4
 59.Sakke Aalto            IiMU     11  Opel Corsa B               -    -    3                     3
    Pertti Asunmaa         LaihUA   13  BMW 130                    -    -    3                     3
 61.Jere Lehto             K-KUA     9  Renault Clio 2.0           2    -    -                     2
    Toni Torkell           KSAU      9  Ford Sierra RS Cosworth    -    2    -                     2
    Juho Paananen          RaaUA    13  VW Polo                    -    -    2                     2
 64.Topi Kärki             NilUA     9  Ford Fiesta R2             1    -    -                     1
    Tuomas Tuuri           ValUA     9  BMW 325i                   -    1    -                     1


2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMI CUP V1600
         =============================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Oskari Heikkinen       Kaj-UA   15  Ford Fiesta 1.6           10+3 10+4 10+4                  41
  2.Mika Korvola           EPUA     15  Honda Civic                8+1  9+3  7+2                  30
  3.Jere Pensas            LaihUA   15  Renault Megane             9+2  8+2  6+1                  28
  4.Arttu Kilpi            HämUA    15  Toyota Yaris               -    4    9+3                  16
  5.Vesa Keränen           RoRa     15  Citroën C2 VTS             7    7+1  1                    16
  6.Rasmus Tuominen        J.Äijät  15  VW Lupo GTI                -    -    8+2                  10
  7.Jari Pöysti            KaUA     15  Audi A3                    3    2    4                     9
  8.Jyri Räsänen           KUA      15  Toyota Corolla             6    -    -                     6
    Timo Karhinen          K-KUA    15  Honda Civic                -    6    -                     6
 10.Rainer Karvonen        IisUA    15  Honda Civic                5    -    -                     5
    Timo Kangastie         JärvisUA 15  Ford Focus                 -    5    -                     5
    Juha-Pekka Wikman      TUA      15  VW Golf                    -    -    5                     5
 13.Jani Vilen             NokUA    15  Renault Megane             4    1    -                     5
 14.Mika Ukkonen           MikUA    15  Peugeot 206 XS             -    3    -                     3
    Kai Viero              PokyUA   15  Alfa Romeo 147             -    -    3                     3
 16.Anders Holm            KokUA    15  Ford Fiesta 1.6            -    -    2                     2



2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMI CUP Seniorit
         ================================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Veini Kämppi           MhMK     18  Ford Fiesta                9+1  9+3  7                    29
  2.Veijo Viitanen         RaaUA  17/18 Ford Escort/Citoen C4     10+3  3   10+2                  28
  3.Jukka Lifländer        ImUA   17/18 Honda Civic Type-R        10+2  8+2  5                    27
  4.Leif Tuomela           EPUA   17/18 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV        9+2  4    9+2                  26
  5.Timo Malava            LvRT     19  Mitsubishi Lancer E9       9    9+1  -                    19
  6.Tarmo Ollila           NokUA    18  Ford Escort Cosworth       -    7+1  9+1                  18
  7.Pentti Porko           SaloUA   18  Toyota Starlet             -   10+4  -                    14
  8.Jorma Telkinen         PaMK     17  Toyota Starlet             -    -   10+3                  13
  9.Mikko Haataja          LohUA    19  Mitsubishi Lancer E9       -   10+2  -                    12
    Matti Santti           KUA      19  Mitsubishi Lancer E5       -    -   10+2                  12
 11.Lasse Hiihtola         SaloUA   19  Mitsubishi Lancer E6       -    -    9+1                  10
 12.Matti Heiskanen        K-KUA    19  Mitsubishi Lancer E6      10    -    -                    10
 13.Heikki Hiltunen        LvRT     17  Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V    8+1  -    -                     9
    Matti Pietikäinen      LapinlAU 17  Skoda Coupe                -    -    8+1                   9
 15.Marko Mäkiniemi        AL-Härmä 18  BMW 325i                   8    -    -                     8
    Antti Matikainen       ImUA     19  Mitsubishi Lancer WRC      -    8    -                     8
    Harri Hietala          ESRC     18  BMW 120D                   -    -    8                     8
 18.Heikki Nousiainen      SLUA     17  Toyota Corolla FX-GT       7    -    -                     7
    Kari Silvennoinen      TamUA    17  Toyota MR2                 -    -    7                     7
 20.Åke Lihavainen         K-KUA    17  Ford Escort                6    -    -                     6
    Pekka Ripatti          MHJ-RT   18  Toyota Corolla             -    6    -                     6
    Ari Saxberg            ALTI     17  Toyota Corolla GT          -    -    6                     6
    Timo Tasala            KeminUA  18  BMW M3                     -    -    6                     6
 24.Pasi Niini             SaloUA   18  Opel Corsa B               -    5    -                     5
 25.Mika Ollonen           YkUA     17  Opel Corsa                 -    -    4                     4
 26.Jari Jokinen           MHJ-RT   18  Renault Megane             -    2    -                     2
 27.Juha Huttunen          SLUA     18  BMW M3                     -    1    -                     1



2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMI CUP Naiset
         ==============================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Marjo-R Mansikkamäki   HämUA    20  Toyota Starlet            10+4  9+2 10+4                  39
  2.Maria-Teresa Vuotari   ParkUA   20  Honda Civic Type-R         9+3 10+3  5                    30
  3.Meiju Viitanen         RaaUA    20  Ford Escort XR3/Citroen    7+1  8+1  8+2                  27
  4.Sirpa Korpi            SaarUA   20  Toyota Starlet 1300        8+2  7    2                    19
  5.Liisa Sutinen          LvRT     20  BMW 330iM/ Escort/Hyundai  5    6    7+1                  19
  6.Ina Kämppi             MhMK     20  Ford Fiesta                6    4    4                    14
  7.Kaisa Sistonen         ESRC     20  BMW 120D                   -    -    9+3                  12
  8.Kati Vekkeli           ValUA    20  BMW M3                     4    5    3                    12
  9.Kati Vinni             JoeUA    21  Mitsubishi Lancer E6      10    -    -                    10
    Jonna Olkoniemi        RaaUA    21  Skoda Fabia R5             -   10    -                    10
 11.Tiina Lassila          HämUA    20  BMW M3                     -    -    6                     6
 12.Amanda Larkkonen       K-KUA    20  Renault Clio 2.0           3    -    -                     3
    Riina Kykkänen         AnkUA    20  Toyota MR2                 -    3    -                     3
 14.Kati Eeva              RauUA    20  Ford Escort                -    -    1                     1



2019     RALLISPRINTIN SUOMI CUP Nuoret
         ==============================
    Ohjaaja                Seura     L  Auto                       1    2    3    4    5    6    YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Markus Heikkinen       KUA      22  Renault Clio              10+3 10+3  5                    31
  2.Kasperi Heikkinen      Kaj-UA   22  Ford Fiesta 1.6            8+1  8+1  8+2                  28
  3.Patrik Goman           LakUA    22  Citroën C2 VTS             -    9+2 10+4                  25
  4.Walle Pajuoja          LaihUA   22  Renault Megane             7    4    4                    15
  5.Jere Salo              LemUA    22  Ford Fiesta 1.6            -    -    9+3                  12
  6.Toni Herranen          KR-Team  22  Ford Fiesta 1.6            -    6    6                    12
  7.Miko Kiminki           LapinlAU 22  Honda Civic VTEC           9+2  -    -                    11
  8.Kristian Kylmänen      LakUA    22  Peugeot 206 XS             -    -    7+1                   8
  9.Jani Ukkonen           MikUA    22  Peugeot 206 XS             -    7    -                     7
 10.Miika Hiltunen         K-KUA    22  Renault Megane             6    -    -                     6
 11.Kimi Hirvonen          K-KUA    22  Renault Clio 1.6 16V       -    5    -                     5
 12.Tuukka-Matias Kivioja  JurvanUA 22  Ford Fiesta 1.6            -    3    1                     4
 13.Leevi Lassila          KvanUA   22  Citroen C2 VTS             -    -    3                     3
 14.Veeti Pulkkinen        LakUA    22  Ford Fiesta 1.6            -    -    2                     2

2019     HISTORIC RALLISPRINT PISTEET (5/6)
         ==================================
         1.Lipposen Talvirallisprint   6.1.19 Rantasalmen UA
         2.2.Top Building rallisprint 13.1.19 Lahden UA
         3.XXiX Kipari Sprint         17.3.19 Rautavaaran UA
         4.Kalpalinna sprint          29.6.19 Turengin UA
         5.Iisalmi sprint             14.7.19 Iisalmen UA
         6.Tuusniemi Sprint           10.8.19 Koillis-Savon UA
    Ohjaaja              Seura     L  Auto                     1  2  3  4  5  6  YH
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kari Haapalainen     Päij-HUA  3  Volkswagen 1303 S       11 11 11           33
  2.Harri Könönen        HyUA      5  Mazda 323 GTX           11 11  9           31
  3.Niko Allinen         KiuUA     2  Ford Escort 1300 GT      9 11  9           29
  4.Hannu Kärkkäinen     HeiUA     1  Ford Escort 1300 GT      8  9  9           26
  5.Markku Taipale       HRCF      1  Ford Escort Twincam     11 11  -           22
  6.Marco Pöytälaakso    VesUA     3  Ford Escort 1600         8  8  -           16
    Matti J Tarvainen    OriUA     5  Mitsubishi Galant VR4    8  8  -           16
  8.Vesa Rissanen        PiekUA    4  Ford Escort RS 1600     11  -  -           11
    Tommi Hannuksela     EMSC      4  Ford Escort RS 2000      - 11  -           11
 10.Jari Ohrankämmen     HRCF      1  Saab V4                  9  -  -            9
    Esa Vahvaselkä       HAU       3  Ford Escort 1600         9  -  -            9
    Pekka Salenius       LMM       4  Opel Ascona i 2000       9  -  -            9
    Samuli Mustonen      ScPalas   5  Volvo 242                9  -  -            9
    Antti Manninen       OriUA     2  Skoda Favorit            -  9  -            9
    Joni Mäkelä          TeisUA    3  Ford Escort 1600         -  9  -            9
    Timo Savenius        HRCF      4  Volvo 142 S              -  9  -            9
    Altti Anttonen       MäntsMK   5  Volvo 242                -  9  -            9
 18.Riku Kauppila        HamUA     2  Datsun Finn              -  8  -            8
    Pentti J Laakkonen   HRCF      4  Volvo 142                -  8  -            8
 20.Kari Pylkkänen       RUA       5  Volvo 242                7  -  -            7
    Eero Volanen         Päij-HUA  2  Fiat X 1/9               -  7  -            7
    Sami Taskinen        KUA       3  Ford Escort 1600         -  7  -            7
    Teemu Koivisto       HeiUA     5  Mercedes Benz 280 CE     -  7  -            7
Luokka 1: Ikäkaudet E-G1
Luokka 2: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 1300cc
Luokka 3: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 1600cc
Luokka 4: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 2000cc
Luokka 5: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 yli    2000cc